Команды

команды


чемпионата

чемпионы 2016

  1. Иевлев Александр Васильевич – руководитель команды.
  2. Захов Константин Николаевич.
  3. Шестаков Евгений Николаевич.
  1. Шматов Павел Владимирович – руководитель команды.
  2. Буянов Владим ир Иванович.
  3. Трошин Сергей Сергеевич.
  4. Лекомцев Алексей Михайлович.
  5. Пономарев Алексей Юрьевич (юниор).
  1. Гупковский Николай Андреевич – руководитель команды.
  2. Саванин Денис Владимирович.
  3. Гупковский Андрей Николаевич.
  4. Курлов Алексей Алексеевич.
  5. Ширинин Александр Юрьевич.
  1. Гомзиков Алексей Николаевич.
  2. Сысоев Геннадий Петрович.
  3. Селяков Михаил Федорович.
  1. Тепляков Геннадий Николаевич – руководитель команды.
  2. Иоцус Роман Альгисович.
  3. Федорин Степан Юрьевич.
  4. Качанов Геннадий Валерьевич.
  1. Бусов Павел Владимирович.
  2. Семенов Олег Михайлович.
  3. Лиходиенко Евгений Александрович.
  1. Климкович Иван Андреевич.
  2. Смирнов Леонид Николаевич.
  3. Смирнов Антон Вадимович.
  4. Кокурин Алексей Викторович.
  5. Шерстков Александр Владимирович.
  1. Боровенко Екатерина Алексеевна – руководитель команды.
  2. Смышляев Николай Валентинович.
  3. Гладков Александр Николаевич.
  4. Белый Артем Сергеевич – оператор харвестера.
  5. Ляшко Иван Александрович – оператор форвардера.
  1. Щёголев Андрей Владиславович.
  1. Колченогов Денис Владимирович.
  2. Николаев Сергей Петрович.
  3. Шишкин Сергей Николаевич.
  1. Аймушев Андрей Борисович.
  2. Хасанов Ринат Ильдарович.
  3. Юлдыбаев Рулан Ришатович.
  1. Кирьянов Николай Яковлевич – руководитель команды.
  2. Соколов Александр Анатольевич.
  3. Швецов Илья Анатольевич.
  4. Сидор Андрей Васильевич.
  5. Соколов Алексей Александрович (юниор).
  1. Булгаков Александр Владимирович.
  2. Матвеев Денис Владимирович.
  3. Христолюбов Алексей Владимирович.
  1. Пучек Александр Михайлович – руководитель команды.
  2. Захаров Александр Николаевич.
  3. Медведев-Проскуряков Антон Викторович.
  4. Синько Михаил Петрович.
  1. Попов Н.И. – руководитель команды.
  2. Иванов С.А.
  3. Кренев А.В.
  4. Салеев М.Д.
  5. Никифоров А.И.
  6. Матвеев В.Г. – оператор харвестера.
  7. Попов А.И. – оператор форвардера.
  1. Маринин Станислав Викторович.
  2. Гришаков Николай Лаврентьевич.
  3. Алексеев Олег Николаевич.
  4. Адеев Фидаиль Наилевич (юниор).
  5. Кондратьев Валерий Михайлович – оператор форвардера.
  6. Николаев Руслан Олегович – оператор харвестера.
  1. Захаров Игорь Анатольевич – руководитель команды.
  2. Епифанов Андрей Александрович.
  3. Шашков Артем Витальевич.
  4. Климин Андрей Николаевич.
  1. Корсун Дмитрий Валерьевич – руководитель команды.
  2. Васильев Андрей Борисович – оператор харвестера.
  3. Кутузов Сергей Александрович – оператор форвардера.
  1. Егоров Сергей Васильевич – оператор харвестера.
  2. Карполенко Александр Васильевич – оператор форвардера.
  1. Угрюмов Александр Александрович.
  2. Алферов Александр Александрович.
  3. Юдин Сергей Николаевич.
  4. Михальчук Дмитрий Борисович.
  1. Быков Михаил Сергеевич – руководитель команды.
  2. Яковкин Алексей Николаевич.
  3. Половнев Александр Сергеевич.
  4. Арсланов Илшат Садретдинович.
  1. Баланцев Александр Анатольевич – руководитель команды.
  2. Коновалов Игорь Евгеньевич.
  3. Положаенко Иван Александрович.
  4. Комаров Сергей Александрович.
  5. Ефимов Артем Александрович (юниор).